Results are not Official

# Rider Points Laps total_time Diff Bike Club Sponsor
1 #2 Juuso Matikainen 1 13 24:41.634 Husqvarna OriMK1 Kytönen Motorsport
2 #5 Sami Aaltonen 2 13 24:52.527 10.893 KTM RaSMK1 TS-Racing & Service
3 #46 Kimi Koskinen 3 13 25:03.724 22.090 KTM SIMK1 33 Motorsport Finland
4 #25 Emil Silander 4 13 25:10.907 29.273 KTM EMK1 137 KTM Motorsport
5 #20 Niko Kalatie 5 13 25:13.519 31.885 KTM KarkMk1 Motopalvelu
6 #1 Joni Tuominen 6 13 25:25.437 43.803 KTM OriMK1 Team Motopalvelu
7 #50 Rogert Room 7 13 25:29.746 48.112 KTM LOSMK1 Remppaakko
8 #10 Aleksi Kurvinen 8 13 25:30.083 48.449 KTM VMK1
9 #31 Elias Vanhalakka 9 13 25:33.914 52.280 Suzuki MieMK
10 #4 Joni Roos 10 13 25:48.387 1:06.753 KTM RaSMK1 TS-Racing & Service
11 #113 Harri Yli-Villamo 11 13 25:49.925 1:08.291 KTM ASMP Team RE Motors
12 #65 Valtteri Malin 12 13 25:53.106 1:11.472 Husqvarna Orimk2
13 #26 Teemu Makkonen 13 13 26:02.925 1:21.291 Kawasaki EMK1
14 #64 Iiro Laitinen 14 13 26:04.343 1:22.709 KTM Orimk2 Team Motopalvelu
15 #32 Ville Meisola 15 13 26:04.706 1:23.072 Kawasaki MieMK
16 #37 Jesse Karlsson 16 13 26:07.775 1:26.141 KTM TuMK1 Racingbike Finland
17 #43 Toni Koskinen 17 13 26:12.362 1:30.728 KTM KiteenMC1 -
18 #109 Kalle Rintamäki 18 13 26:14.342 1:32.708 Husqvarna Kypä
19 #47 Henry Olenius 19 13 26:17.387 1:35.753 TM SIMK1 Nostinpojat TM Racing Finland
20 #11 Juho Flinck 20 13 26:19.280 1:37.646 Honda VMK1 Team Örthen
21 #38 Joonas Tontti 21 13 26:20.624 1:38.990 TuMK1
22 #49 Joni Mäkelä 22 13 26:21.619 1:39.985 KTM LOSMK1 Racing Bike
23 #28 Aaro Kankaanpää 23 13 26:21.825 1:40.191 KTM JaMoKE
24 #16 Olli-Pekka Hörkkö 24 13 26:24.437 1:42.803 Yamaha Tsmu
25 #112 Matias Latvala 25 13 26:33.423 1:51.789 KTM ASMP Team RE Motors
26 #14 Tommi Mäkinen 26 13 26:43.037 2:01.403 Honda PMK1 TTM Factory Racing
27 #98 Eemi Mutikainen 27 12 25:01.034 1 Lap Suzuki IMX Team Suzuki Finland
28 #29 Jere Vähä-Karvia 28 12 25:12.775 1 Lap Yamaha JaMoKE WWW.SVH.FI
29 #55 Peetu Aalto 29 12 25:13.577 1 Lap KTM KMK1 Team Motopalvelu
30 #58 Teemu Skippari 30 12 25:30.484 1 Lap Kawasaki Siive1
31 #44 Toni Kuivalainen 31 12 25:38.653 1 Lap Suzuki KiteenMC1 -
32 #17 Adam Holm 32 12 25:42.494 1 Lap Yamaha Tsmu Team Molitor
33 #82 Mikael Palohuhta 33 12 25:51.146 1 Lap Kawasaki KMX Koho Racing
34 #59 Janne Salminen 34 12 26:18.397 1 Lap KTM Siive1 Kone & Vene Center
35 #56 Joonas Seppänen 35 11 24:50.513 2 Laps KTM KMK1 Kone & Vene Center
36 #97 Marko Peltonen 36 11 25:24.068 2 Laps KTM IMX
37 #19 Ria Virtanen 37 11 25:45.702 2 Laps KTM KarkMk1 Team Motopalvelu
DNF #110 Joel Kolehmainen 999998 4 8:58.716 DNF Honda Kypä DYNASET Offroad Areena
DNF #83 Sami Savolainen 999998 2 4:45.101 DNF Kawasaki KMX Koho Racing