# Kilpailija Kierrosta total_time Diff Pisteet Pyörä Kerho Sponsori
1 Mauno Nieminen 10 19:54.555 25 Husqvarna KMC
2 Arttu Sihvonen 10 20:13.431 18.876 22 KTM ASMP Team RE Motors
3 Aaro Kankaanpää 10 20:36.999 42.444 20 KTM JaMoKe/UA
4 Ville Meisola 10 20:38.676 44.121 18 Kawasaki MieMK Sumeko Racing Team Kawasaki
5 Jere Harju 10 20:54.670 1:00.115 16 KTM ASMP Team RE Motors
6 Matias Raiski 10 21:02.445 1:07.890 15 KTM TamMC
7 Tino Toikkanen 10 21:06.875 1:12.320 14 KTM VMK Teboil Kerava Racing Team
8 Niko Ahokas 10 21:19.703 1:25.148 13 KTM LosMK
9 Leo Peltola 10 21:24.132 1:29.577 12 KTM RaSMK
10 Hermanni Koskinen 10 21:27.054 1:32.499 11 Yamaha TMK Yamaha Center Turku
11 Lassi Torniainen 10 21:33.884 1:39.329 10 KTM MMK
12 Kristian Mikkola 10 21:39.073 1:44.518 9 Husqvarna FMS TTM Factory Racing
13 Niko Huuskonen 10 21:41.713 1:47.158 8 KTM KMK Team Motopalvelu
14 Timi Nyman 10 21:54.061 1:59.506 7 KTM HyMK TEAM RACINGBIKE KTM
15 Aapo Lukkarinen 9 19:59.783 1 Lap 6 KTM SjMK Rölli Reisinki JO99
16 Tiitus Enjala 9 20:00.582 1 Lap 5 Yamaha KeMS SE-Team
17 Miska Kaipanen 9 20:07.457 1 Lap 4 KTM HyMK LU-KO UNIQUE POWER TEAM
18 Valtteri Laakso 9 20:09.823 1 Lap 3 Husqvarna TamMC
19 Ville Schadewitz 9 20:12.820 1 Lap 2 KTM IMK Team Motopalvelu
20 Severi Uunonen 9 20:16.488 1 Lap 1 Yamaha JSMK Huolto-Kaksikko Racing
21 Jarmo Huuskonen 9 20:24.945 1 Lap 0 KTM KMK Team Motopalvelu
22 Eetu Salo 9 20:29.324 1 Lap 0 KTM RaSMK
23 Eetu Kuivala 9 20:44.355 1 Lap 0 KTM MäntsMK
24 Pauli Hyöppönen 9 20:59.914 1 Lap 0 KTM IMK
25 Markus Ruohola 9 21:00.941 1 Lap 0 KTM RaSMK
26 Janus Forsgren 9 21:01.230 1 Lap 0 Sherco SsMK Team MP-Racing
27 Frans Niemelä 9 21:11.308 1 Lap 0 Husqvarna RiES Team MP-Racing
28 Juhani Kauppinen 9 21:27.601 1 Lap 0 KTM TamMC J-Racing Team
29 Paavo Koivisto 9 21:38.254 1 Lap 0 KTM TSMU
30 Patrick Korpi 9 21:40.680 1 Lap 0 KTM ASMP
31 Lauri Hämäläinen 9 21:49.591 1 Lap 0 KTM AsikMK Team Motopalvelu
32 Oskari Mäki 9 21:53.212 1 Lap 0 Yamaha ASMP
33 Felix Gäddnäs 9 22:01.146 1 Lap 0 Yamaha ÅMK FCR Motorsport
34 Tatu Elo 9 22:07.036 1 Lap 0 Yamaha VMK
35 Jerry Laine 8 19:55.666 2 Laps 0 Yamaha SaMK
36 Miro Åkerblom 8 19:57.139 2 Laps 0 KTM TMK
37 Pyry Lindsten 8 20:12.971 2 Laps 0 Yamaha VMK TEAM ÖRTHÉN
38 Aku Hyytiäinen 8 20:22.485 2 Laps 0 Yamaha K-SMK Jyväs-Marine Racing
39 Jimmy Hellevaara 8 21:07.996 2 Laps 0 Husqvarna TMK
40 Jami Knuuttila 4 10:46.677 6 Laps 0 TuMK
41 Olli-Pekka Hörkkö 1 4:02.556 9 Laps 0 Yamaha SaMK XO Racing