Results are not Official

# Rider Points Laps total_time Diff Bike Club Sponsor
1 #147 Asla Lapinniemi 50 7 16:39.980 Yamaha OMK
2 #39 Timo Peltoaho 49 7 17:08.137 28.157 Yamaha K-SMK
3 #258 Pyry Apell 48 7 17:14.404 34.424 KTM SiMK
4 #13 Henri Peltola 47 7 17:39.496 59.516 Kawasaki PMK
5 #102 Teemu Karajas 46 7 17:41.370 1:01.390 Honda NjMK
6 #201 Jari Lehto 45 7 17:49.263 1:09.283 Honda TMK Team Bike World
7 #871 Teemu Välimäki 44 7 17:57.297 1:17.317 KTM KaMoKe Sutasko MX Cruisers
8 #607 Mika Röyhkiö 43 7 17:57.760 1:17.780 KTM VMK
9 #742 Kiia Ritola 42 7 17:57.809 1:17.829 Husqvarna PMK TTM Factory Racing
10 #733 Jan Suonurmi 41 7 17:59.922 1:19.942 KTM TamMC
11 #812 Jani Hekkala 40 7 18:19.084 1:39.104 KTM PCMK
12 #23 Joonas Järvinen 39 7 18:20.886 1:40.906 TMK
13 #20 Alex Syysmäki 38 7 18:21.945 1:41.965 Yamaha PMK Acerbis.fi
14 #415 Tuukka Gardemeister 37 7 18:28.011 1:48.031 Yamaha FMS
15 #175 Toni Laihanen 36 7 18:29.319 1:49.339 Honda SsMK
16 #810 Mika Rautiainen 35 7 18:32.089 1:52.109 Yamaha P-KMK
17 #69 Tomi Hyytiäinen 34 7 18:34.802 1:54.822 Yamaha K-SMK Team Marine.fi
18 #197 Noora Uro 33 7 18:34.984 1:55.004 Suzuki LrMP
19 #420 Kalle Kummala 32 7 18:50.875 2:10.895 Kawasaki MMK
20 #292 Samu Kontola 31 7 18:51.078 2:11.098 Husqvarna E-PMMK
21 #244 Pasi Mäntylä 30 7 18:55.427 2:15.447 Yamaha FMS Yamaha Center Tampere
22 #135 Jarno Blomster 29 7 19:10.848 2:30.868 KTM PMK
23 #419 Kaisu Gardemeister 28 7 19:13.455 2:33.475 Yamaha FMS
24 #515 Sisu Jäntti 27 6 16:45.325 1 Lap Yamaha SiiVe
25 #146 Joonas Back 26 6 17:02.143 1 Lap Yamaha RoMK
26 #854 Mikko Honkanen 25 6 17:14.069 1 Lap Suzuki HeMK
27 #924 Teresa Teppola 24 6 17:23.287 1 Lap KTM JoMK TEAM MOTOPALVELU
28 #196 Saara Kummala 23 6 17:40.421 1 Lap Honda MMK
29 #270 Ari Jäntti 22 6 17:53.916 1 Lap Honda SiiVe
30 #519 Juha Kontola 21 6 18:25.548 1 Lap Husqvarna E-PMMK
31 #49 Sohvi Suominen 20 6 19:33.781 1 Lap Yamaha PMK
32 #331 Lotta Blomster 19 1 3:36.806 6 Laps KTM PMK
33 #255 Rami Salo 18 0 19.599 7 Laps KTM KurEC