SML MX-Liiga Rauma
Kilpailupäivä
23.07. - 24.07.2022
Laji
Motocross
Kerho
Porin Moottorikerho ry
Rata
yyterin rata
Kilpailuluokat
E-MX Junior, MX50, MX65 (Maanrakennus Wiik Oy), MXC/A (Oy Kaarlo August Nyberg Ab), MXC/A kans., MXC/B (Oy Kaarlo August Nyberg Ab), MX SV, MX TOP250 Open C (Moottoripyoraily.fi), MX TOP250 Open A (Loukko.com), MX TOP250 Open D, MX TOP250 Open B (Moottoriveneilijät Stenberg & Koivisto)


Tulokset eivät ole virallisia
Kilpaerät
Luokka Ryhmä Erät
TOP250 (Loukko.com) Group A H1 H2
TOP250 (Loukko.com) Group B H1 H2
TOP250 (Loukko.com) Group C H1 H2
TOP250 (Loukko.com) Group D H1 H2
MXSV Group A H1 H2
MX50 Group A H1 H2
MXC/B (Oy Kaarlo August Nyberg Ab) Group A H1 H2
MXC/B (Oy Kaarlo August Nyberg Ab) Group B H1 H2
MX65 (Maanrakennus Wiik Oy) Group A H1 H2
MX65 (Maanrakennus Wiik Oy) Group B H1 H2
MXC/A kans. Group A H1 H2
Luokkatilasto
Luokka Kilpailijat
TOP25096
MX6581
MXC/B78
MX5025
MXC/A7
MXSV6
6 Luokkaa 293 Kilpailijaa
Valmistajatilasto
Valmistaja Kilpailijat
KTM154
Yamaha53
Husqvarna33
GasGas20
Honda15
Kawasaki10
WSP3
Fantic2
Cobra1
*Muu1
WHT1
11 Valmistajaa 293 Kilpailijaa
Tiimitilasto
Tiimi Kilpailijat
198
se-team16
TTM Factory Racing13
Team Motopalvelu12
Team Bike World6
Motokeidas Racing Team6
FCR Motorsport4
Team RX Moto4
Team RE Motors4
TS-Racing Team3
SUTASKO MX-CRUISERS3
Racingbike Finland3
Automaatiopalvelu.fi2
team edgecam & vericut2
East mx2
PekKone Kawasaki Racing2
Yamaha Center Turku2
Www.loukko.com2
Silve Racing2
Team MP-Racing2
Team Ykkös-MP1
Yamaha Center Tampere1
Team Moto-Seinäjoki1
Korteniemi Racing1
Kawasaki Racing Team Sumeko1
25 Tiimiä 293 Kilpailijaa
Kerhotilasto
Kerho Kilpailijat
Etelä-Suomen Moottorikerho ry27
Sipoon Moottorikerho Ry20
Lohjan Seudun Moottorikerho ry18
Turun Moottorikerho ry18
Porin Moottorikerho ry16
Vantaan moottorikerho Ry15
Kuopion Moottorikerho ry13
Jalasjärven Moottorikerho/UA ry11
Riihimäen Moottoripyöräkerho Kahvakopla ry10
Hyvinkään Moottorikerho ry10
Forssan Moottoriseura ry9
Alavudenseudun Moottoripyöräilijät ry 9
Tampereen Motocross ry9
Orimattilan Moottorikerho ry9
Rauman Seudun Moottorikerho ry8
Helsingin Moottorikerho ry7
Karkkilan Moottorikerho ry6
Imatran Moottorikerho ry6
Miehikkälän Moottorikerho ry5
Salpausselän Moottorikerho ry 5
Rovaniemen Moottorikerho ry4
Salon Moottorikerho ry4
Mikkelin Moottorikerho ry4
Karhulan Moottorikerho ry 3
Ei tiedossa3
Hämeenlinnan Moottorikerho ry3
Jämsän Seudun Moottorikerho ry3
Ylä-Savon Moottorikerho ry3
Ålands Motorklubb rf/ MC-sektionen3
Kangasalan Moottorikerho ry3
Tuusulan Moottorikerho ry2
HamSMK2
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Maastomotokerho ry2
Heinolan Moottorikerho ry2
Seinäjoen Moottorikerho ry1
Siilinjärven Vesa ry1
Keski-Suomen Moottorikerho ry1
Espoon Moottorikerho ry1
Nurmijärven Moottorikerho ry1
Varkaus Racing Team ry1
Hanko Racing Team ry1
Keravan Motoristiseura ry1
Botnia Dirt Riders ry1
Orimattilan Toive ry1
Lappeenrannan Moottoripyöräilijät ry1
Kokkolan Moottorikerho ry1
Exreme Dirty Driwers Ry1
KMX1
IMX1
Joutsan Moottorikerho ry1
Tohmajärven Enduroseura ry1
Kouvolan MC ry1
Kauhajoen Moottorikerho ry1
Oulun Seudun Moottorikelkkailijat ry1
Sömerpalu Motoklub1
55 kerhoa 293 Kilpailijaa